Koreanische Girlgroup A rosa Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
video
%%
apink
eunji
hayoung
bomi
naeun
namjoo
chorong
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
video
apink
eunji
hayoung
bomi
naeun
chorong
namjoo
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
posted by Izzah1511
Hayoung Profil ^_^

"If Du do it, it will happen!"

Full Name: Oh Hayoung (오하영)

Stage Name: Hayoung (하영)

Nickname(s): Indian Princess, Phychic

Date Of Birth: 19th Of July, 1996

Birthplace/Hometown: Seoul

Education: Wonhyung Kindergarten - Shinwol Elementary School - Shinwol Elementary School - Seoul Arts High School

Height: 167cm

Blood: Type: B

Weight: 46kg

Hobbies: Ribbon Craft, Cross-Stitching, Skill Stitching, Sports, Giving Nicknames To Others

Personality: Caring, Active, Generous and Shy
Position(s): Youngest, Vocalist and Rapper

Sibling(s): None (An only child)

Role Model(s): Lee Hyori

Bad...
continue reading...