Celebrity Contests Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by rusher29
added by Gretulee
added by nevenkastar
added by Vampire_Lover97
added by situ123
added by nevenkastar
added by rusher29
added by rusher29
added by nevenkastar
added by rusher29
added by nevenkastar
posted by Vampire_Lover97
datum of Birth
15 September 1988, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Chelsea Kane Staub

Nickname
Chels

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Trivia
An only child.

Parents Becky and John.

Loves Valentine's Day.

She went to Saguaro High School, in Scottsdale, AZ before moving to L.A.

Appeared in a Musik video for the song "Chelsea" Von The Summer Set; the song was written for her Von the band's lead singer before they began dating.

When she was eight years old, she starred in a Travelodge commercial with Vanessa Hudgens.

Her first starring role was in the 2007 film Bratz: The Movie. She co-starred as Stella Malone in the Disney...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar