Usuitakumi77 Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by usuitakumi77
added by limited9906
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
posted by mitsuki963
Name: Im Yoon Ah (임윤아)

Stage name: Yoona (윤아)

Nick names: Deer Yoona, Him Yoona (Strength Yoona), Goddess Yoong, Yoong

Birthdate: May 30, 1990 (age 22)

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Blood Type: B

Height: 166 cm

Weight: 44 kg

Religion: Christian

Education: British School, Dongguk universität (Theater Major)

Languages: English (Basic), Chinese (Basic), Japanese (Basic)

Hobbies: Filme and Musik

Favorit time: A Morning When I Have Free Time

Favorit color: Purple, Blue

Favorit food: Icecream

Motto: "Be confident in everything".

Roommate: Taeyeon & Sooyoung (Old Dorm), Yuri (New Dorm)
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77
added by usuitakumi77