Emily Osment Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by barbyworldpeace
added by Brianmacneil
added by Sazza
Source: justjaredjr
added by oth-rocks
video
emily
osment
amazing
added by snickersgirl11
added by jeosph21
added by maribou
Source: emily
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: http://www.emilyosment.us/
added by lessa_87
Source: eo
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: Emily Osment Fan
added by Monita10044
added by Crazy-Chica
added by australia-101
video
Emily Osment
Musik video
added by Bettyke94
Source: Bettyke94
added by emilly12
Most Kürzlich Role: Lilly Truscott on Hannah Montana
Gender: Female
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday: 3-10-1992
Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Emily's Favorit animal is the dwarf owl.
Emily is 5'2 1/2" (1.59m).
She prefers mountains over beaches.
Emily Osment's wish is to swim with the dolphins.
She has 2 dogs, lizards, a schildkröte and a fish.
She can cook, and she loves making breakfast for her family.
Her Fantasy trip is to go to France.
Her Favorit outdoor activities are swimming and playing with her 2 dogs.
Her Favorit Dessert is cheesecake.
Her Favorit exotic animal is a Zebrapotomus....
continue reading...
Let's Be Friends new version.
video
emily
osment