Disney-Prinzessin Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Me :)
Me :)
Here's a new one!

Name: Claire
Nickname: Clairebear (sad nickname, I know), Snow
Age: 15
Gender: Female
Favorit Disney Princess movies: Frozen, The Princess and The Frog, Sleeping Beauty,Mulan, The Little Mermaid,and Brave
Favorit non-Disney Princess Movies: Quest For Camelot, Titan A.E. (or Titan After Earth), The schwan Princess 1 and 3, All Hunde Go To Heaven
About Me: I'm graduating on the 29th from 8th grade. Thursday was my last day, I'll miss my friends. I live in Michigan (in the United States Of America)
Born: February 2nd, 1999
Favorit TV Shows: oben, nach oben Gear UK version, Ghost Adventures, Winx Club, some of my Favorit shows
I'll be going to Cedar Pointe on Tuesday, never been there before so this will be fun. My Favorit DP is Princess Aurora from Sleeping Beauty
 My Class Of 2014
My Class Of 2014
 The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
video
Disney
princess
dreamworks
flynn
elsa
jack
frost
crossover
video
Disney
dreamworks
rotg
Frozen
jack
frost
elsa
added by KataraLover
video
Disney
princess
Aschenputtel
Anastasia tremaine
video
Disney
princess
Aschenputtel
Anastasia
video
Disney
princesses
Musik video
princess
Die Schöne und das Biest
Rapunzel – Neu verföhnt
rapunzel
flynn
Hey everyone! This is my Sekunde Artikel and part two of comparing our Disney girls!

hmm... where should I start...?
Well, it's rumoured that Aschenputtel was actually made after a native american legend called "Rough face girl"
except the legend goes that there was a young girl with two selfish sisters, who got all the nice beads, moccasins, and dresses. While all she got was hand-me-downs. And she didn't have cinder on her face, she actually had ASHES/burns. So she met a guy who fell in Liebe with her and told her to wash her face in a special lake, which made her face beautiful. They lived...
continue reading...
Meanwhile, thousands of miles away(Scene 27- Back outside of the ruins)....

*We have these Tiere resting and pouting near a tree. Let's see what happens next...*

Gopher: I'm bored.

Owl: So?

Gopher: I want something to eat, can I have someone's flesh?

Other animals: Du FREEKIN CANNIBAL! Wait- what does cannibal mean again?

Gopher: Du guys are hopeless.

Bobby: Du go and get something to eat yourself.

Gopher: Can't someone go with me in case those ogres come out again and try to-

Peggy: Du mean monster figures 1 and 2?

Monster figures(Out of nowhere): Hey, for christ sake, we are not monster figures!...
continue reading...
Disney Princesses
video
Disney princesses
tiana
pocahontas
Mulan
Aschenputtel
jasmin
merida
ariel
snow white
belle
aurora
rapunzel
added by tiffany88
Source: tiffany88
added by tiffany88
Source: tiffany88
added by TotallyMe105
Source: Kayla Belle
added by tiffany88
Source: Disney / tiffany88
Scene 29???- Weird location somewhere in the holes of hell...

Kid 2: I think were lost.

Fairy G: Du now say something like that?

Kid 2: Yea.

Fairy G: Why didn't Du say something sooner?

Kid 2: I don't know.

Kid 1: Hey old lady, are ya sure ya know where your going?

Fairy G: DON'T CALL ME AN OLD LADY YOU-

Kid 2: *Points at a direction* Hey LOOK, A GIANT TURTLE!!!

Fairy G and Kid 1: WHERE?

Kid 2: Never mind, it imploded out of nowhere...

Fairy G: How can it implode outta nowhere?

Kid 2: I don't know.

Fairy G: IS THAT ALL Du CAN SAY BESIDES THE OTHER STUFF Du HAD sagte RIGHT NOW?!?!?

Kid 2: *Thinks for a...
continue reading...
added by tiffany88
Source: Disney / tiffany88
added by tiffany88
Source: Disney / tiffany88
Zyra Banez Fashion Illustration
video
Disney
princess
princesses
snow white
swatsd
fashion illustration
The amazing song in Hungarian!
video
Aladin
I can't sing oder anything, I just did this for the lolz.
video
ursula
Die kleine Meerjungfrau
ariel
fandub
poor unfortunate souls
straggy
shellybelly123456789
added by chericherry
not mine.
video