Youngjae Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by Ieva0311
Birth Name: Yoo Young Jae
Stage Name: Youngjae
Birth Date: January 24, 1994
Nickname: Brain
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 178 cm
Bunny: Jokomato (Yellow)

Fun Facts
He studied at Balgok Elementary School & Middle School and Uijeongbu Technical High School.
He likes to sleep. He always wake up the last and is always late.
He is gentle but sometimes has mood swings as an AB type.
He cites Musiq Soulchild and eichelhäher, jay Park as his musical influences and likes to listen to R&B and neo soul music
His frequent habit is biting his nails.
He Liebe to eat meat the most.
His Favorit color is sky blue.
Sunny is...
continue reading...