The Gazette Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by nithipisarkul
added by irinaguzun
added by sorte7
posted by irinaguzun
Real name: Matsumoto Takanori (松本 孝則))
Blood Type: B
Birth Date: February 1, 1982
Piercings: 5 on the right ear
Height: 162 cm
Foot size: 25.5 cm
Ring size: Middle finger - 17
Place of birth: Kanagawa Prefecture (Kantou, southern Japan)
Family: Parents, older brother
Tobacco: American Spirit
Cologne: Bvlgari
Favorite Color: Gold, purple, red, black, silver
Favorite Drink: Child Iwai Apple
Disliked Food: Green pepper, beans Hobby: Rental, Shopping
Favorite Brand: rosa Dragon, THE GAMBLER$, ANTICLASS, bounty hunter, CREAMSODA, RUDE GALLERY, Harugin
My Boom: Skateboarding
Collection: Harugin
Liked...
continue reading...
added by Aiako
Source: http://redsixthgun.tumblr.com/
added by Aiako
Source: http://redsixthgun.tumblr.com/
added by Hidan71
added by Hidan71
added by irinaguzun
added by cmrm
Source: @sexy_m0xi
added by pariswriter
added by Hidan71
video
added by Hidan71
video
invisible Wand
The Gazette
kai
reita
ruki
aoi
uruha
added by irinaguzun
video
added by Ryu_Cookie
added by irinaguzun
Source: Von mittilla
added by Sasunaru120
added by Sasunaru120