The Gazette Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
The Gazette
added by
images.. :D rare one's (for me)
Foto
the
gazette
Fanpup says...

This The Gazette foto might contain konzert.

added by Hidan71
added by makiruki
added by makiruki
added by YamiNoRei
added by Hidan71
added by irinaguzun
Source: Von mittilla
added by irinaguzun
added by izbia150
added by YamiNoRei
added by irinaguzun
added by Hidan71
added by Hidan71
added by Hidan71
added by izbia150
added by nithipisarkul
added by nithipisarkul
added by sorte7
posted by irinaguzun
Real Name: Uke Yutaka (受 毛豊)
Blood Type: B
Birth date: October 28, 1981
Hobby: Soccer, Cooking, Collecting Zippos
Piercing count: 2 (left ear)
Foot size: 25 ~ 27
Ring size: 19 ~ 21
Height: 172 cm
Tobacco: Marlboro Red
Cologne: Jaguar, Sculpture, Bvlgari for men
Disliked food: Potato, Eggplant
Favourite drink: “Not ringo saft (laugh) - apfel, apple juice”
Favourite brand: custom culture, Just in Davis, TENDERLOIN, Starring gear*
My boom: custom culture
Place of birth: “New Jersey would be nice!” He’s actually born in Tokushima
Collection: Zippo, clothes from custom culture
Liked type: A motherly...
continue reading...
added by sorte7