Selena Gomez Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Selena - Photoshoots 2012 - Dream Out Loud Collection
added by
Source: selenagomez
Selena - Photoshoots 2012 - Dream Out Loud Collection
Foto
selena
gomez
Selena Gomez
lovely
photoshoots 2012
dream out loud
collection
flowerdrop
Fanpup says...

This Selena Gomez foto might contain oberbekleidung, überkleidung, and overclothes.

added by Arju01
added by ldixon
Source: Larssly
added by Monita10044
added by yellowstars
Source: _kathrynnn at livejournal
added by aninha_cb
added by meme6
Source: selena-fan.com
added by meme6
Source: selena-fan.com
added by meme6
Source: selena-fan.com
added by jlhfan624
added by jlhfan624
added by jlhfan624
added by jlhfan624
added by jlhfan624
added by pip_ku
Source: http://selenaweb.org/gallery/index.php
added by pip_ku
Source: http://selenaweb.org/gallery/index.php
posted by selgomez4evr
KISS the moon goodbye
But don't close your eyes, your eyes
It's the end of the night but the beginning of time for Du and I
I, I can't believe that my bodies' still moving
I, it makes me feel like we're doing something right

Baby when the night starts slipping
When the night starts slipping
When the night starts slipping away
Boy Du keep my heartbeat skipping when Du touch me
Even though the time is ticking away

Just tell me it's not over, and we'll never reach the end
But when the night starts slipping away
Save the Tag

De-De-De-De-De-De day
De-De-De-De-De-De Tag
De-De-De-De-De-De Tag oh, save the...
continue reading...
posted by unaiza
Even though she’s busy Schauspielen and Singen her herz out, this adorable starlet always makes time for charity: Selena was the youngest ambassador for UNICEF when she started in 2009.
She is named after the famous Tejano singer Selena, there must be something to this name!
She has four Hunde at home, one of which she adopted from a shelter—Chip!
Selena has recently been rumoured to be dating another teen superstar: Justin Bieber! The two spotted smooching and cuddling just around the new year—but nothing is official yet, these two Liebe birds are keeping it quiet for now and not blabbing to...
continue reading...
posted by smarty2000
Name: Selena Gomez
Birth name: Selena Marie Gomez
Born : July 22, 1992 Grand Prairie, Texas, United States
Genres: Pop rock, dance-pop, electropop
Occupations: Actress, singer-songwriter, musician, fashion designer
Instruments: Vocals, piano, guitar, drums
Labels : Hollywood

we know tht we r a gr8 Fan of selena she is so cute and gorgeous and a good singer too .....! cuz of her cuteness and her sweet Singen we are inspired!

may god bless her :D
thank you! and yea plz post some pics in this club and Umfrage and Quiz and Fragen to this club of selena :)
‘Rule The World’ Lyrics

I told I told I told myself again
I’m never running back on world I said
Trying not to roam but you’re so… far away
So far away
Won’t listen to the conscious in my head
I’m conscious but I’m lonely, half way dead
Tired of the things Du never, Du never said
You never said

CHORUS
Our Liebe was made to rule the world
You came and broke the perfect girl
Our Liebe was made to rule the world
Our Liebe was made to rule the world
You left me wanting what we were
Our Liebe was made to rule the world

Forget forever
Forget forever
Forget Du ever knew my name
My name, my name, my name...
continue reading...
posted by Selenasfan2345
Selena Gomez has changed my life from her Musik and tv shows to her kind herz and Liebe for others. She has been an inspiration to kids and teens everywhere. She is the most talented girl I've ever heard oder seen. People that hate on her should stop because what has she done to you. She has been helping with charities and people that are sick and don't have homes and people are treating her really bad, a girl as beautiful, smart, and talented like her deserves to be treated right and be respected for what they do. Sel Du are a wonderful young lady that has done good to others and treats everybody equally. I Liebe Du SEL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!