Miley Cyrus Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Miley cyrus fly on the Wand video!
added by
Source: mileycyrusweb
Foto
miley
cyrus
Fanpup says...

This Miley Cyrus foto contains automobil, auto, geländewagen, lkw, and suv. There might also be geschäftsanzug, business-anzug, gut gekleidete person, anzug, hosenanzug, pantsuit, hip boot, and thigh boot.

video
miley
cyrus
added by AdaLove
Source: mileydaily.tumblr.com
added by raluk
Source: 10
added by Piyal
added by Xutku
added by flowerdrop
added by Deziree99
added by monuta
added by MILEYAPPLE
Source: MORNING SUN ALBUM TRACK Liste
added by 7things
Source: Parade Magazine
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
posted by Supergirl9374
datum of Birth
23 November 1992, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Nickname
Smiley

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trade Mark

Low voice

Southern accent

Trivia

Daughter of Tish Cyrus and country singer Billy strahl, ray Cyrus.

Siblings: Christopher Cody (older paternal half-brother), Trace Cyrus (older maternal half-brother), Brandi Cyrus (older maternal half-sister), Braison Cyrus (younger brother), and Noah Lindsey Cyrus (younger sister).

Her Favorit novel is "Don't Die, My Love" Von Lurlene McDaniel.

Her Favorit song Von her father, Billy strahl, ray Cyrus, is "Achy Breaky Heart".

Has written over one hundred...
continue reading...
posted by mileysmartcyrus
Miley Cyrus catapulted to major stardom in her role on the Disney Channel's hit TV series, Hannah Montana. The daughter of singer, songwriter and actor Billy strahl, ray Cyrus, she was born in Nashville on Nov. 23, 1992. On Hannah Montana, she has the dual role of Miley Stewart (a high school student who tries to fit in with the beliebt group on campus) and her alter-ego Hannah Montana (an international pop Musik star). Billy strahl, ray and wife Tish named their daughter Destiny Hope Cyrus, but the child's cheerful disposition led her father to call her Von a nickname, Smiley, which was later shortened to...
continue reading...
added by SummerThunder
added by Piyal
video
miley
cyrus
Miley Cyrus
2009
Hannah Montana
beautiful
plz vote
video
mileym