Koreanische Girlgroup A rosa Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 A rosa
added by
Hintergrund
apink
chorong
bomi
eunji
naeun
yookyung
namjoo
hayoung
Fanpup says...

This Koreanische Girlgroup A Pink hintergrund might contain bikini, zweiteiligen badeanzug, badeanzug, zweiteiliger badeanzug, and zwei stück badeanzug.

added by xoxosocool
added by Izzah1511
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool
added by aecha93
added by xoxosocool
added by Sn822007
added by Sn822007
added by Sn822007
added by Sn822007
added by Sn822007
posted by Izzah1511
Yookyung Profil ^_^

"Always be happy, always pray, be thankful for everything, always do your best"

Full Name: Hong Yookyung (홍유경)

Stage Name: Yookyung (유경)

Nickname(s): Francheska, Wooyu (Milk), Tofu

Date Of Birth: 22nd Of September, 1994

Birthplace/Hometown: Seoul

Education: PSA - Busok Elementary School - Sehwa Girls’ Middle School - Hyundai High School - Seoul Performing Arts High School

Height: 167cm

Blood Type: AB

Weight: 48kg

Hobbies: Baking, Watching Others Eat, Playing The Piano/Viola, Doing Sudoku Puzzles

Personality: Quiet, Neat, Planner, Honest, and Not Expressive.

Position(s):...
continue reading...
added by usernameinvalid
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee