Infinite (인피니트) Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
infinite
loveequation
added by GDragon612
 INFINITE
INFINITE
Profiles:
Birth Name: Kim Sung Gyu
Stage Name: Sunggyu
Position: Leader & Main Vocalist
Date of Birth: April 28, 1989
Height: 178 cm
Blood Type: A
Nickname: Grandpa, Leader, Hamster, Honey Sungkyu
Best Feature: Hands

Hometown: Jeonju, South Korea
Education: Dae Kyung universität – Practical Music


Birth Name: Jang Dong Woo
Stage Name: Dongwoo
Position: Main Rapper
Date of Birth: November 22, 1990
Height: 175 cm
Blood Type: A
Nickname: Dinosaur, Monkey Boy, Kenyan, Mother of Infinite, Smile Man, Gummed Angel, WooDong
Best Feature: Lips, Eyes
Education: Dae Kyung universität – Practical Music
Hometown:...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by Ieva0311
Source: tumblr.com
added by Ieva0311
Source: tumblr.com
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by yuna_saranghae
Source: SARANGHAEYO OPPA'S