Glee Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Mini Gleeks. <3
added by
Source: http://fuckyeahgleelove.tumblr.com/
Foto
Glee
2010
behind the scenes
on set
Fanpup says...

This Glee foto might contain gut gekleidete person, anzug, hosenanzug, pantsuit, oberbekleidung, überkleidung, overclothes, overgarment, oberbekleidung, and gewand.

added by ForeverEternity
added by monLOVEbrucas
Source: oui_mu_sissu@LJ
added by pucklovesquinn
added by vanszerelem
added by vanszerelem
added by vanszerelem
added by x-missmckena-x
Source: leamicheleweb.org, Icon entertainment
added by Shandiii
Source: Amber Riley on Facebook
added by theonlyone
posted by TempeGeller
Hey,
I wanted to start that this is the final part of the hunger games chapters. Not of this story. There will be another story around the rebellion and the 75th hunger games. It will be called at Winter's end. I'm going to make a lot of things around this story, and I hope that Du will all see it. I Liebe Schreiben for this story. Looking vorwärts-, nach vorn to the winner, Du did not expect this!

Enjoy!

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TempeGeller

Chapter 8: The winner is….

Day #4

Santana, district 12

As the night sky turned...
continue reading...
posted by fantastic_evie
datum of Birth
30 April 1986, Savannah, Georgia, USA


Birth Name
Dianna charlotte Agron


Nickname
Di


Height
5' 6" (1.68 m)


Mini Biography
Dianna Agron was born in Savannah, Georgia, to parents Ronald and Mary Agron. Even though Dianna was born in Georgia, she was raised in San Fransisco, California due to her father's career as a general manager for Hyatt. Dianna and her brother, Jason, grew up in a middle class Jewish family, and she graduated from Burlingame High School with honors.

While Dianna was growing up, she spent much of her time performing. She began dancing at the age of three, focusing...
continue reading...
This ain't a song for the broken-hearted
No silent prayer for the faith-departed
And I ain't gonna be just a face in the crowd
You're gonna hear my voice when I shout it out loud

It's my life
It's now oder never
I ain't gonna live forever
I just wanna live while I'm alive
It's my life

These are my confessions
And just when I thought I sagte all I could say
My chick on the side sagte she got one on the way
These are my confessions
If I'm gonna tell it then I gotta tell it all
I damn near cried when I got that phone call
I'm so throwed, I don't know what to do
But to give part 2 of my

Better stand strong when they're calling Du out
Don't bend, don't break, baby don't back down

These are my confessions
It's now oder never
I ain't gonna live forever
These are my confessions
I just wanna live while I'm alive
It's my life
Just when I thought I sagte all I could say
My chick on the side sagte she got one on the way
These are my confessions
I just wanna live while I'm alive
It's my life
---
Mark Salling sat down with JustJared.com for an exclusive interview at Roosevelt Field Mall in New York on Monday (November 3). Here’s what the 27-year-old Glee stud shared:

JJ: What was it like performing at the World Series?
MS: It was an honor. We were basically riding [on co-star Amber Riley]’s mantel tails, and she killed it.

JJ: Tell me about your solo debut Jericho. And are Du continuing to pursue a solo career?
MS: It was before Glee — it was in early 2008. I produced and developed the tracks on that but I’m always Schreiben and performing. It’s just a matter of what Uncle fuchs and...
continue reading...
added by othpop6668
added by Sweetest66
added by theonlyone
added by piperlovegood
video
Glee
video
Glee