Emma Watson Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 2010: National Movie Awards
added by
2010: National Movie Awards
Foto
emma
Emma Watson
2010
added by layla_14
Source: http://www.emmawatson-fans.com/home.php
added by funnyshawna
added by Laura90
added by Laura90
added by jessy-lu
added by tubby2002
added by kathiria82
posted by uRie_RosS
Full Name: Emma charlotte Duerre Watson
Nicknames: Em, One-Take-Watson
Age: 17
Birthdate: April 15th 1990
Place of Birth: Paris, France
Hometown: Oxfordshire, England
Height: 5" 6'
Hair: Dark Blonde
Eyes: Brown
Parents: Jacqueline Luesby (Lawyer)
& Chris Watson (Lawyer) - Divorced
Siblings: Alex (brother)
Pets: 1 Cat Bubbles

Personal Life

Emma Watson was born in Paris, France to Jacqueline Luesby and Chris Watson, English lawyers who lived in France at the time; she has a younger brother named Alex. She lived in Paris until age five, then moved with her mother and brother to Oxford, England.

Watson attended...
continue reading...
added by alessiamonari
added by alessiamonari
added by nmdis
added by Makeupdiva
added by Makeupdiva
added by Makeupdiva
added by Makeupdiva
added by Makeupdiva
added by Makeupdiva
added by Makeupdiva