Disney-Prinzessin Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Me :)
Me :)
Here's a new one!

Name: Claire
Nickname: Clairebear (sad nickname, I know), Snow
Age: 15
Gender: Female
Favorit Disney Princess movies: Frozen, The Princess and The Frog, Sleeping Beauty,Mulan, The Little Mermaid,and Brave
Favorit non-Disney Princess Movies: Quest For Camelot, Titan A.E. (or Titan After Earth), The schwan Princess 1 and 3, All Hunde Go To Heaven
About Me: I'm graduating on the 29th from 8th grade. Thursday was my last day, I'll miss my friends. I live in Michigan (in the United States Of America)
Born: February 2nd, 1999
Favorit TV Shows: oben, nach oben Gear UK version, Ghost Adventures, Winx Club, some of my Favorit shows
I'll be going to Cedar Pointe on Tuesday, never been there before so this will be fun. My Favorit DP is Princess Aurora from Sleeping Beauty
 My Class Of 2014
My Class Of 2014
 The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
The movie I wanna see, Guardians Of The Galaxy!
added by Winxclubgirl202
This cover is amazing!
video
Disney
princess
maleficent
2014
once upon a dream cover
added by LibelluleBleu
video
anna
added by andy10A
video
video
Disney
princess
princesses
Musik video
Mulan
added by dee389
Liebe this!
video
video
Youtube
added by cassie-1-2-3
Jenna Marbles reflects on how Disney Princesses influence her.
video
Disney
princess
jenna marbles
Filme
Musik
ariel
jasmin
Aschenputtel
added by ARIEL-RAPUNZEL
This is a Video of how will the Princess can meet.
video
video
added by disneyfan500
video
Alyssa confirms she was Ariels inspiration and when she found out from Disney. And talks about her ABC comedy that was canceled unfortunately.
video
Alyssa Milano
ariel
added by princesslullaby
video
added by princesslullaby
video
"SHE LOVES ME!!" I recorded this on my phone from my computer screen so I apologize if the audio is too low.
video
snow
white
scene
seven
prince
deleted
dwarfs
added by disney_prince
Opinions?
video
Disney
princess
rapunzel.
added by dee389
This is the Czech version of So This is Love, Cinderella's name is Popelka.
video
Aschenputtel
added by alafastanzio
Three Disney Princesses in a horror film. A bizarre mashup video i found that i got a kick out of.
video
scary
Disney
princess
aurora
belle
Aschenputtel
Here's my twin/friend Traci Hines she's very talented. She's not only beautiful on the outside but also on the inside here's her YouTube link I also have that link on my page here!! link
video
a dream is wish your herz makes
Aschenputtel
Disney
traci hines
disneyland
added by alycat2