Coté de Pablo Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Last Rites of Ransom Pride 2009
Cote as "Bruja" in the new movie Last Rites of Ransom Pride which came out June 1.
Foto
cote
Fanpup says...

This Coté de Pablo foto contains pelzmantel, pelzkragen, pelz akzent, pelzakzent, pelz, fell, fellkragen, fell-akzent, nerz, and nerzmantel. There might also be pelz, zobelmantel, and zobel mantel.

added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by flowerdrop
Source: made Von me - flowerdrop
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/
added by drewjoana
Source: http://ncis-source.org/
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by drewjoana
Source: zimbio.com
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/
added by flowerdrop
Source: made Von me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made Von me - flowerdrop
posted by Beckymarie
1
Birth name: Maria José de Pablo(Maria José means Mary Joseph)
Birthday: November 12
Birthplace: Santiago, Chile
Raised in: Miami, FL
Height: 5'7"

Cote de Pablo(In Chile Cote is a common nickname for Maria José) was born on November 12th, 1979, in Santiago, Chile. When she was ten, her mother received a job with Telemundo and she and her family moved to Miami, Florida. There, Cote attended Arvida Middle School in Miami, and later in life, attended Carnegie Mellon University, graduating in 2000, receiving a BFA in Schauspielen and Musical Theatre. Cote was also a National Foundation for the Arts Finalist....
continue reading...
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://ncis-source.org
added by flowerdrop
Source: tumblr
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://cotedepabloslovelyhair.tumblr.com
added by Blue85
Source: ladies-of-ncis.com
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/
added by Blue85
Source: Mykcheng25
added by drewjoana
Source: zimbio.com