Coté de Pablo Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Cote Fan Art
added by
Source: alyssinmymind.tumblr.com
Cote Fan Art
Fankunst
Foto
cote
Coté de Pablo
cote Fan art
cote de pablo Fan art
event
Fanpup says...

This Coté de Pablo fankunst contains porträt, kopfbild, nahaufnahme, portrait, headshot, and kopfschuss. There might also be cocktailkleid, mantel, scheide, cocktail-kleid, chemise, flattern, verschiebung, rutschen, teddy, shimmy, shift, slip, hemd, chemise, sack, schicht, verschiebung, and hemd.

added by Blue85
Source: Zivaddict
added by ziva_rocks
added by Saul_Mikoliunas
Source: cote-de-pablo.net
added by Blue85
added by DaveX
Source: Various
added by Blue85
Source: Crystal
added by Blue85
added by Blue85
Source: ladies-of-ncis.com
added by Blue85
Source: ncis-source.org
added by Blue85
added by Blue85
Source: Navinfowest
added by ncislover1995
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://alliebee-21.tumblr.com/
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by flowerdrop
Source: made Von me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made Von me - flowerdrop
posted by Beckymarie
Birth name: Maria José de Pablo(Maria José means Mary Joseph)
Birthday: November 12
Birthplace: Santiago, Chile
Raised in: Miami, FL
Height: 5'7"

Cote de Pablo(In Chile Cote is a common nickname for Maria José) was born on November 12th, 1979, in Santiago, Chile. When she was ten, her mother received a job with Telemundo and she and her family moved to Miami, Florida. There, Cote attended Arvida Middle School in Miami, and later in life, attended Carnegie Mellon University, graduating in 2000, receiving a BFA in Schauspielen and Musical Theatre. Cote was also a National Foundation for the Arts Finalist....
continue reading...
added by Blue85
Source: ladies-of-ncis.com