Celebrity Contests Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Miley Cyrus ~ Breakout photoshoot
Foto
Fanpup says...

This Celebrity Contests foto contains nackten beine, strumpfhosen, hauteng hosen, hauteng, nackte beine, hautige hosen, skintight, strumpfhose, hautenge hosen, hautengen, strumpfwaren, schlauch, gut gekleidete person, anzug, hosenanzug, and pantsuit. There might also be cocktailkleid, mantel, scheide, and cocktail-kleid.

added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by mpodarugeorge88
added by nevenkastar
added by teentop449
added by teentop449
added by rusher29
added by nevenkastar
posted by nevenkastar
datum of Birth
19 January 1992, Beverly Hills, California, USA


Birth Name
Logan Wade Lerman


Height
5' 8½" (1.74 m)


Mini Biography
Logan Wade Lerman was born in Beverly Hills, California. His mother Lisa (Goldman), is his manager, and his father, Larry, is a businessman. He has two siblings, Lucas (a brother), and Lindsey (a sister). Logan and his family are Jewish.

Logan wanted to become an actor at an early age. So he told his mother of his desire to be an actor when he was 2 1/2 years old. At the age of 4, Logan had an agent and was booked for two commercials. His first appearance on the big screen...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311