Ashley Tisdale Club
Mitmachen
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Ashley Tisdale
added by
Source: Flickr
Fankunst
Ashley Tisdale
tisdale
ashley
Foto
added by loves-oth
Source: ashleytisdale.org
added by LadyMadam
Source: vashleydaily.com
added by tp1992
added by TizzFan4evr
added by ashley0009
added by kiaya91
added by pip_ku
Source: celebrity-gossip.net
added by leuron
added by jessy-lu
added by jessy-lu
posted by haya27
Biography for
Ashley Tisdale Mehr at IMDbPro »
ad feedback
Date of Birth
2 July 1985, West Deal, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name
Ashley Michelle Tisdale

Nickname
Ash

Height
5' 3" (1.60 m)

Trivia

Younger sister of actress Jennifer Tisdale

Sang at The White House at age 12.

Has a dog named Blondie, which is her nickname on "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" (2005).

Parents are Lisa and Mike Tisdale

On the Billboard Hot 100 chart of 2006-02-11, she became the first female ever to debut with 2 songs simultaneously. The songs, "Bop to the Top" and "What I've Been Looking For" were both duets with Lucas Grabeel from...
continue reading...
added by suman
added by australia-101
added by australia-101
added by Melissa93
Source: http://ashleytisdaleonline.org/
added by Melissa93
Source: http://www.ashleytisdale.org/
added by gymnastlover
added by Melissa93
Source: ashleytisdale.org
added by Melissa93
Source: ashleytisdale.org
added by mjlover4lifs
Source: http://ashtisdaley.tumblr.com/